Skip to main content

Rellaps Lego


Aria Dobermans Rellaps Lego
Date of Birth:
2015-05-07
Dog Number:
80121
Sex:
Male
Color:
Black
Owner:
Aria Doberman
844-364-2742
Country:
Romania
Health:
vWD free
Sire:
Rellaps Siro
Dam:
Sant Kreal Iskra

Description: rellaps lego is a great black male doberman. Great Grandson of IDC Champion Class Winner "PAKO DAKER" & VIZE WORLD WINNER "Urbano del Diamante Nero". Son of "Rellaps Siro", The Serbian Champion Romania, ZTP, IPO3 IDC 2016




Pedigree:

First Generation Second Generation Third Generation Forth Generation
Rellaps Siro
Serbian Champion Romania Champion Romania Junior Champion BH, ZTP, IPO3 IDC 2016, Excellent in Champion Class 4.06.2016 Working Class Winner, Car Constantin Kup, Nis, Serbia, judge Attilio Polifrone (I) 17.05.2015 - DCR Carpathian Cup, Winner Open Class 1st place, judge Attilio Polifrone, Lapusel , Romania 23.11.2014 HDK, Winner 3nd place Open Class, Budapest, Hungary 22.11.2014 - ZTP SG1B, judge Rudi Killmaier 07.09.2014 IDC Slovakia Exc7 Open Class, judge Helmut Rettenbacher 8.06.2014 - BH Exam - 2nd place at CNCG in Bucharest, Romania 31.05-1.06 2014 AIAD Winner Intermediate Class 2nd place, Rome, Italy 18.05.2014 - DCR Carpathian Cup, Winner Intermediate Class 1st place, judge Mario Mayerhoffer, Lapusel , Romania 16-19.05.2013 - WDS, Winner 3rd place Puppy class,Budapest, Hungary 16.05. 2013, HDK, Winner 2nd place Puppy class, Budapest, Hungary best male x 2 BOB x 2 CACIB rez. CACIB x3 CAC x 9 CACJ x 2
TERALINE MIDGARD
IDC vice-JUGENDSIEGER-2009,vice-WJW, J.CH.RUS-UKR-MOSCOW-CLUB, YOUNG CLUB WINNER, CH.RUS-UKR-LV-RKF, 6xCACIB
PAKO DAKER
IDC Champion Class Winner 2008, Nykoping, Sweden International Champion Champion of PolandChampion of Hungary Champion of Slovakia Youth Champion of Poland EX1 CAC - Golden Dobermann 2007, Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia EX1 CAC - Golden Dobermann 2008, Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia EX2 - World Dog Show 2008, Stockholm, Sweden EX1 CAC - HDK Europa Club Show 2008, Budapest, Hungary EX1 CAC - European Dog Show 2008, Budapest, Hungary
BARON NIKE RENEWAL
CH INT & YUG & HUN & CLUB EUROSG & CW
Ornella de Grande Vinko
INTERCHAMPION Polish Champion Polish Junior Champion 4x Junior Winner, 3x Best Junior, BIS Junior II 5x CWC/CAC, 4xBOB, res.CACIB CACIB Luxemburg 2005: CACL, CACIB, Best Female CACIB Szczecin 2006: CWC, CACIB, BOS, BOB
TERALINE AURORA
INT, RUS,EST,RKF,GRAND,CL CH, vice-EURO SIGER, AIAD SIGER
Gino Gomez del Citone
Trefovaya Dama iz Slavnoy Stai
IDC - SIEGERIN - 2000 IDC vice-JUGENDSIEGERIN - 1999 YOUTH WINNER OF RUSSIAN DOBERMANN CLUB - 1999 WINNER OF RUSSIAN DOBERMANN CLUB, BIS - 2000, 2001 INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION CHAMPION OF RUSSIA Champion of Belarus CHAMPION OF UKRAINE CHAMPION OF POLAND CHAMPION OF FINLAND CHAMPION OF RKF CHAMPION OF RUSSIAN DOBERMANN CLUB
Rellaps Loona
Romanian Dobermann Club - junior class, SG (H. Wiblishauser), AIAD 2012 - junior class, SG4 (F. Coppo), 2xCAC
Vaydee Jungle Beat
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION CROATIAN JUNIOR CH AIAD JUNIOR Winner 2009 TROFEO CALIANDRO 2010 – Intermedia Class Winner Winner of Slovenian Doberman Klub Show EUROPEAN DOBERMAN SPECIALITY Show 2010 – V2 IDC 2010 – V5 Working Class TROFEO CALIANDRO 2011 – Working Class V3

No Information

No Information

Rellaps Abygail
Interchampion Moldova Junior Champion Romania Junior Champion Moldova Champion Romania Champion Serbia Champion Romanian Club Champion Multi RPJ, MPJ,CAC,BOB,BOG, RBIS, BIS

No Information

No Information

Sant Kreal Iskra

Sant Kreal Zeus
International Champion Russian Dobermann Club Champion Russian Grand Champion Russian Champion Swedish Champion Slovakian Champion Baltic Champion Latvian Champion Estonian Champion Lithuanian Champion Belarussian Champion Ukrainian Champion Bulgarian Champion Romanian Champion Cl.Winner on World Dog Show'2009 Cl.Winner on Golden Dobermann'2009 RKF Champion Russian Jun.Champion Russian Dobermann Club Jun.Champion Russian Dobermann Club Jun.Winner'2007 St.Petersburg Jun.Champion'2007 IDC Puppy Sieger'2007
Urbano del Diamante Nero
VIZE WORLD WINNER 2006 SIEGER SPANISH CLUB WINNER BOB 2007 EUROPA TROPY WINNER BOB 2007 AIAD CHAMPION 2005/2006 VICE SIEGER AIAD 2005 INT.CH IT.CH PL.CH WINNER CAC / R CACIB Vice Welt Sieger Working Class World Dog Show 2006 WINNER CAC Working Class European Dobermann Trophy 2006 WINNER Champion Class BEST MALE BOB AIAD VESUVIO TROPHY 2006 WINNER Champion Class BEST MALE CACIB/BOB INT.EXPO Bastia Umbria 2006 VICE WINNER R/CAC Working Class Caliandro Tropy 2006 ( Corsini) WINNER CAC/CACIB/BOB WORKING CLASS EXPO INT. AREZZO 2006 (Vandoni) WIINNER I ECC. CAC Working Class Aiad Championship 2005 (Pezzano) WIINNER CAC/BOB Working Class VESUVIO TROPHY 2005 (Pezzano) WINNER CAC CACIB BOB WORKING Class - EXPO INT. ANCONA 2005 (Coppo) Multi CAC-CACIB-BOB Junior Winner Caliandro Trophy 2003 (Reiscnhar) WINNER IDC Youth CH. Winner 2004 Pezzano W. Hensel (D) H. Wiblishauser (D) F. Striby (F) T. Byström (S) Coppo (I) Junior Winner AIAD Roma 2004 (Menke) Junior Winner AIAD Venturina 2004 ( Coppo) Junior Winner AIAD Championship. Spoleto 2004 (Pezzano)
Vito Victor del Rio Bianco
1° V WORKING CLASS CAC - BEST MALE - ZUCHTSCHAU AIAD ROMA '02 (Massa) 1° V WORKING CLASS CAC - BEST MALE - ZUCHTSCHAU AIAD VARESE '02 (Daube) 2° V WORKING CLASS CAC/R - IDC & AIAD '02 (Wiblishauser) 3° V WORKING CLASS - EUROPEAN DOBERMANN TROPHY WINNER SHOW 2002 (Daube) 2° V WORKING CLASS CAC/R - ZUCHTSCHAU AIAD NAPOLI '02 (Wiblishauser) 1° V WORKING CLASS - BEST MALE - ZUCHTSCHAU AIAD ROMA '04 (Menke) 1° ECC CAC/CACIB/ WORKING CLASS EXPO INT. ERCOLANO 2005 (De Giuliani) 1° ECC CAC/CACIB/ WORKING CLASS EXPO INT. MONTECHIARI 2006 (Carmen), IT CHAMPION
Indiana del Diamante Nero
Italy Champ
Sant Kreal Ukrashenie
Grand Champion Russian,Euro Dog Show 2005-V4 (G.Ehrenreich), Russian Dobermann Club Winner'2006 Moskow Champion'2006 Russian Dobermann Club Champion Russian Champion Lithuanian Champion Byelarussian Champion Russian Jun.Champion Russian Kynological Federation Champion x 2 St.Petersburg Vice-Champion'2005 IDC 2005 Open Class Vice Winner IDC 2004 Puppy Siegerin Best Puppy Northwest Championship'2004 Best Baby Russian Dobermann Club Cup'2004 Best Baby St.Petersburg Championship'2004 Best Baby Special Dobermann Show (Pushkin'2004) 27 CW, 18 BOB/BOS, 11 CAC, 6 CCC, 4 J.CAC, 2 CACIB
Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh
20.03.05 Minsk (Blrus) National- Show V1,CW,CAC,BOS 27.02.05 Moskow (Rus) CACIB- Show "Eurasia'2005" V 22.01.05 St.Petersburg (Rus) CAC- Show V 15.01.05 St.Petersburg (Rus) National CAC - Show V1,CW,CAC,BOS 11.12.04 St.Petersburg CACIB- Show V1,CW,CAC 5.09.04 Desio (Ita), IDC: V (H.Wiblishauser) 22.08.04 Bratislava (Slo), CACIB: V2,R.CAC (G.Ridarhikova) 21.08.04 Bratislava (Slo), CACIB: V2,R.CAC (H.Assenmaher) 8.08.04 Trakai (Lit), Dobermann Club: V3 (Ole Vandso Andersen) 7.08.04 Trakai (Lit), CACIB: V2 (Rajko Rotner) 4.07.04 Graz (Aus), Euro Dobermann Trophy Winner '04: V (H.Wiblishauser) 21.03.04 Kishineu (Mold), CACIB: V1,CW,CAC (K.Reisinger) 20.03.04 Kishineu (Mold), CACIB: V (C.Stefanescu) 14.03.04 V.Novgorod (Rus), CAC: V1,CW,CAC,BOS (N.Sedykh)
Sant Kreal Karmen
Russian Champion St. Petersburg Vice Champion 2004 Russian Dobermann Club Cup's Vice Winner 2004 6 x CAC/CCC, 2 x CCF, 8 x CW
SANT KREAL CITADEL
V1,CW,CAC,BOB, OANKOO Champion on National CAC Show, Tver'(RU) V1,CW,CAC,BOB on National CAC Show, Tver'(RU)
Pathos delle Querce Nere
AIAD SIEGER 2007 IDC SIEGER 2006 IDC YOUNGSIEGER 2005 ITALIAN CHAMPION CAMPIONE RIPRODUTTORE RSR (Riproduzione Selezionata)
Urbano del Diamante Nero
VIZE WORLD WINNER 2006 SIEGER SPANISH CLUB WINNER BOB 2007 EUROPA TROPY WINNER BOB 2007 AIAD CHAMPION 2005/2006 VICE SIEGER AIAD 2005 INT.CH IT.CH PL.CH WINNER CAC / R CACIB Vice Welt Sieger Working Class World Dog Show 2006 WINNER CAC Working Class European Dobermann Trophy 2006 WINNER Champion Class BEST MALE BOB AIAD VESUVIO TROPHY 2006 WINNER Champion Class BEST MALE CACIB/BOB INT.EXPO Bastia Umbria 2006 VICE WINNER R/CAC Working Class Caliandro Tropy 2006 ( Corsini) WINNER CAC/CACIB/BOB WORKING CLASS EXPO INT. AREZZO 2006 (Vandoni) WIINNER I ECC. CAC Working Class Aiad Championship 2005 (Pezzano) WIINNER CAC/BOB Working Class VESUVIO TROPHY 2005 (Pezzano) WINNER CAC CACIB BOB WORKING Class - EXPO INT. ANCONA 2005 (Coppo) Multi CAC-CACIB-BOB Junior Winner Caliandro Trophy 2003 (Reiscnhar) WINNER IDC Youth CH. Winner 2004 Pezzano W. Hensel (D) H. Wiblishauser (D) F. Striby (F) T. Byström (S) Coppo (I) Junior Winner AIAD Roma 2004 (Menke) Junior Winner AIAD Venturina 2004 ( Coppo) Junior Winner AIAD Championship. Spoleto 2004 (Pezzano)
Ninette della Sinvessa
Sant Kreal Ukrashenie
Grand Champion Russian,Euro Dog Show 2005-V4 (G.Ehrenreich), Russian Dobermann Club Winner'2006 Moskow Champion'2006 Russian Dobermann Club Champion Russian Champion Lithuanian Champion Byelarussian Champion Russian Jun.Champion Russian Kynological Federation Champion x 2 St.Petersburg Vice-Champion'2005 IDC 2005 Open Class Vice Winner IDC 2004 Puppy Siegerin Best Puppy Northwest Championship'2004 Best Baby Russian Dobermann Club Cup'2004 Best Baby St.Petersburg Championship'2004 Best Baby Special Dobermann Show (Pushkin'2004) 27 CW, 18 BOB/BOS, 11 CAC, 6 CCC, 4 J.CAC, 2 CACIB
Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh
20.03.05 Minsk (Blrus) National- Show V1,CW,CAC,BOS 27.02.05 Moskow (Rus) CACIB- Show "Eurasia'2005" V 22.01.05 St.Petersburg (Rus) CAC- Show V 15.01.05 St.Petersburg (Rus) National CAC - Show V1,CW,CAC,BOS 11.12.04 St.Petersburg CACIB- Show V1,CW,CAC 5.09.04 Desio (Ita), IDC: V (H.Wiblishauser) 22.08.04 Bratislava (Slo), CACIB: V2,R.CAC (G.Ridarhikova) 21.08.04 Bratislava (Slo), CACIB: V2,R.CAC (H.Assenmaher) 8.08.04 Trakai (Lit), Dobermann Club: V3 (Ole Vandso Andersen) 7.08.04 Trakai (Lit), CACIB: V2 (Rajko Rotner) 4.07.04 Graz (Aus), Euro Dobermann Trophy Winner '04: V (H.Wiblishauser) 21.03.04 Kishineu (Mold), CACIB: V1,CW,CAC (K.Reisinger) 20.03.04 Kishineu (Mold), CACIB: V (C.Stefanescu) 14.03.04 V.Novgorod (Rus), CAC: V1,CW,CAC,BOS (N.Sedykh)
Sant Kreal Karmen
Russian Champion St. Petersburg Vice Champion 2004 Russian Dobermann Club Cup's Vice Winner 2004 6 x CAC/CCC, 2 x CCF, 8 x CW
Back to List

832-998-2742 (832-998-ARIA)

844-364-2742 (844-DOG-ARIA)

TEXT: 832-998-2742